Home
Resources
Store
Link Filter
Person Filter
Timestamp Filter
Login
Register
Timestamp Filter
Toggle Filter
Tags
2 on 1 tie
ankle duck
ankle hook
ankle pick
ankle ride
arm bar
arm spin
arm turk
ball and chain tilt
barzegar
bent leg turk
blair ride
body cradle
body lock
cartwheel
chest wrap
chin whip
chop
claw
counter attack
crab ride
crackdown
cross body
crossface
cross roll
crotch lift
cutback
dog fight
double leg
double overhooks
double underhooks
downblock
drag
dresser dump
duck under
dump
elbow pass
elbow tie
elevator
exposure
fake
far ankle
far side cradle
fireman's carry
foot block
foot sweep
front headlock
gator bacon
go behind
granby
gut wrench
half nelson
head lever
headlock
head pinch
head tuck
head turn
high crotch
high flyer
high low
high thigh
inside anchor
inside step
inside trip
kick out
knee pick
knee pull
knee tap
knee trap
lat whip
leg lace
leg ride
limp arm
limp knee
low double
low gut
low single
mat return
merkle
metzger
mid lift
misdirection
navy tilt
near side cradle
outside anchor
outside carry
outside shelf
outside step
overhook
overtie
over under
peek out
peterson
post
quad pod
rear standing
reattack
rebar tilt
re-high crotch
roll through tilt
rubber knee
russian carry
schultz lace
scissor
scramble
seatbelt
shin whizzer
short offense
shuck
side headlock
single leg
single leg tip
sit out
slide by
slip
snap
spin out
split
split step
sprawl
stand up
step out
step over
super duck
suplex
swim
switch
throw
throw by
tight waist tilt
tilt
trap arm gut
turk
underhook
west point
whip over
whizzer kick
winn dixie
wrist
Contains Each Tag
2 on 1 tie
ankle duck
ankle hook
ankle pick
ankle ride
arm bar
arm spin
arm turk
ball and chain tilt
barzegar
bent leg turk
blair ride
body cradle
body lock
cartwheel
chest wrap
chin whip
chop
claw
counter attack
crab ride
crackdown
cross body
crossface
cross roll
crotch lift
cutback
dog fight
double leg
double overhooks
double underhooks
downblock
drag
dresser dump
duck under
dump
elbow pass
elbow tie
elevator
exposure
fake
far ankle
far side cradle
fireman's carry
foot block
foot sweep
front headlock
gator bacon
go behind
granby
gut wrench
half nelson
head lever
headlock
head pinch
head tuck
head turn
high crotch
high flyer
high low
high thigh
inside anchor
inside step
inside trip
kick out
knee pick
knee pull
knee tap
knee trap
lat whip
leg lace
leg ride
limp arm
limp knee
low double
low gut
low single
mat return
merkle
metzger
mid lift
misdirection
navy tilt
near side cradle
outside anchor
outside carry
outside shelf
outside step
overhook
overtie
over under
peek out
peterson
post
quad pod
rear standing
reattack
rebar tilt
re-high crotch
roll through tilt
rubber knee
russian carry
schultz lace
scissor
scramble
seatbelt
shin whizzer
short offense
shuck
side headlock
single leg
single leg tip
sit out
slide by
slip
snap
spin out
split
split step
sprawl
stand up
step out
step over
super duck
suplex
swim
switch
throw
throw by
tight waist tilt
tilt
trap arm gut
turk
underhook
west point
whip over
whizzer kick
winn dixie
wrist
Area
---------
Neutral
Top
Bottom
Par Terre
Miscellaneous
Offense defense
---------
Offense
Defense
Both
Link people
Abakarov, Zelimkhan
Abdullaev, Gulomjon
Aldatov, Ibragim
Aliyev, Haji
Amouzadkhalili, Rahman
Arujau, Vitali
Atli, Suleyman
Baev, David
Bajrang, Bajrang
Bogomoev, Aleksandr
Bonne Rodriguez, Yowlys
Bravo-Young, Roman
Brooks, Aaron
Burroughs, Jordan
Carr, David
Chakaev, Akhmed
Chamizo, Frank
Colaiocco, Michael
Diakomihalis, Yianni
Dlagnev, Tervel
Emamichoghaei, Yones
Esmaeilpour, Masoud
Fix, Daton
Garzon Caballero, Jeandy
Gilman, Thomas
Glory, Patrick
Gross, Seth
Hart, Alan
Harutyunyan, Arsen
Heybatov, Kanan
Higuchi, Rei
Howe, Andrew
Jantzen, Jesse
Kadzimahamedau, Mahamedkhabib
Kasumov, Israil
Keckeisen, Parker
Kentchadze, Avtandil
Khinchegashvili, Vladimir
Kueter, Benjamin
Lee, Nick
Lee, Spencer
Lewis, Daniel
Liu, Minghu
Magomedov, Abasgadzhi
McGee, Mitchell
McKee, Pat
Micic, Stevan
Mocco, Steve
Monday, Quincy
Mongush, Nachyn
Mueller, Jack
Muszukajev, Iszmail
Nishiuchi, Yuto
Niyazbekov, Daulet
Nolf, Jason
OConnor, Austin
Oliver, Jordan
Otoguro, Takuto
OToole, Keegan
Parris, Mason
Ramos, Matt
Rashidov, Gadzhimurad
Ravi, Kumar
Robles, Anthony
Sabanov, Alexander
Sadulaev, Abdulrashid
Saitiev, Buvaisar
Salkazanov, Tajmuraz
Sanayev, Nurislam
Sasso, Sammy
Schopp, AJ
Schwarm, Jacob
Shabanau, Ali
Sidakov, Zaurbek
Smith, John
Snyder, Kyle
Starocci, Carter
Stieber, Logan
Suriano, Nick
Susaski, Yui
Taylor, David
Tsabolov, Khetik
Tumur-Ochir, Tulga
Uguev, Zavur
Volk, Jore
Woods, Real
Yari, Sobhan
Yazdanicharati, Hasan
Zhamalov, Razambek
Results
Time
Tags
Area
Link
0:02:27
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 65 kg: H. ALIYEV (AZE) v. M. SACULTAN (MDA)
https://youtu.be/f6dXHxg8DgA&t=147
0:00:12
double leg
snap
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 70 kg: I. NYKYFORUK (UKR) v. H. ALIYEV (AZE)
https://youtu.be/PjebceufTlY&t=12
0:04:28
step out
throw by
underhook
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 74 kg: J. LLANO (ARG) v. J. GARZON CABAL (CUB)
https://youtu.be/M3F2WtaYilo&t=268
0:02:43
single leg
step out
Neutral
Kanan Heybatov (AZE) vs Mitchell Owen Mesenbrink (USA) - Final // U20 World Championships 2022
https://youtu.be/aG63AhqU5SE&t=163
0:05:10
double leg
step out
Neutral
Kanan Heybatov (AZE) vs Mitchell Owen Mesenbrink (USA) - Final // U20 World Championships 2022
https://youtu.be/aG63AhqU5SE&t=310
0:07:03
single leg
step out
Neutral
Kanan Heybatov (AZE) vs Mitchell Owen Mesenbrink (USA) - Final // U20 World Championships 2022
https://youtu.be/aG63AhqU5SE&t=423
0:05:54
seatbelt
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
Sobhan Hooshang Yari (IRI) vs Mushegh Mkrtchyan (ARM) - Final // U20 World Championships 2022
https://youtu.be/UWqrAhwTm0c&t=354
0:02:17
double leg
single leg
step out
Neutral
Umidjon Jalolov (UZB) vs Ziraddin Bayramov (AZE) - Final // U20 World Championships 2022
https://youtu.be/_rhfbF6-_PU&t=137
0:03:01
knee pull
single leg
step out
Neutral
Zelimkhan Abakarov (ALB) vs Thomas Patrick Gilman (USA) - Final // World Championships 2022 // 57kg
https://youtu.be/5Eh2XlQEEvI&t=181
0:06:12
step out
underhook
Neutral
Zelimkhan Abakarov (ALB) vs Thomas Patrick Gilman (USA) - Final // World Championships 2022 // 57kg
https://youtu.be/5Eh2XlQEEvI&t=372
0:00:16
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 57 kg: A. SARLAK (IRI) v. T. GILMAN (USA)
https://youtu.be/i4qIeon8rRE&t=16
0:02:01
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 57 kg: A. SARLAK (IRI) v. T. GILMAN (USA)
https://youtu.be/i4qIeon8rRE&t=121
0:07:12
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 65 kg: S. MAMEDOV (RWF) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/cwDL_zKb19Q&t=432
0:05:04
double underhooks
kick out
low single
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 86 kg: A. DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/WdDB0rSfejA&t=304
0:08:06
dog fight
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 86 kg: A. DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/WdDB0rSfejA&t=486
0:01:02
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 86 kg: F. ERDIN (TUR) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/T45foVsK2LY&t=62
2:44:49
single leg
step out
Neutral
2023 CENTRAL AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES QUALIFIER - Mat B
https://youtu.be/RiVhjiLXQm0&t=9889
0:03:12
double leg
knee pick
step out
underhook
Neutral
Hassan Aliazam Yazdanicharati (IRI) vs Boris Makoev (SVK) - Final // Bolat Turlykhanov Cup
https://youtu.be/wkErb1Wn-NA&t=192
0:01:10
over under
snap
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 65 kg: T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) v. T. TSEVEENSUREN (MGL)
https://youtu.be/5Ur62RFDnrU&t=70
0:03:12
single leg
step out
Neutral
Round 3 FS - 57 kg: T. GILMAN (USA) v. N. SAFAROV (UZB)
https://youtu.be/bluX0I_t70Y&t=192
0:00:20
over under
step out
Neutral
Tulga Tumur Ochir (MGL) vs Abbos Rakhmonov (UZB) - Final // Bolat Turlykhanov Cup
https://youtu.be/sItfNokiZzs&t=20
0:06:40
double leg
step out
Neutral
Tulga Tumur Ochir (MGL) vs Abbos Rakhmonov (UZB) - Final // Bolat Turlykhanov Cup
https://youtu.be/sItfNokiZzs&t=400
0:07:02
downblock
over under
step out
Neutral
Tulga Tumur Ochir (MGL) vs Abbos Rakhmonov (UZB) - Final // Bolat Turlykhanov Cup
https://youtu.be/sItfNokiZzs&t=422
0:01:53
over under
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 86 kg: H. ISHIGURO (JPN) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/hQJHW_RVjMw&t=113
0:03:36
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 86 kg: H. ISHIGURO (JPN) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/hQJHW_RVjMw&t=216
0:02:24
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 74 kg: R. ZHAMALOV (RUS) v. S. RADULOV (UKR)
https://youtu.be/nKGvwrt-VRk&t=144
0:00:36
drag
elbow pass
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 65 kg: R. ROHIT (IND) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/Lw3PRxFyOMM&t=36
0:02:26
over under
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 61 kg: N. SANAYEV (KAZ) v. G. ABDULLAEV (UZB)
https://youtu.be/du8_V6AhEYw&t=146
0:06:45
double leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 74 kg: K. GADZHIYEV (AZE) v. Y. EMAMICHOGHAE (IRI)
https://youtu.be/98V80Y1N30g&t=405
0:07:30
high crotch
step out
Neutral
GOLD FS - 61 kg: K. RAVI (IND) v. G. ABDULLAEV (UZB)
https://youtu.be/iVGXFb--Kpw&t=450
0:04:49
step out
underhook
Neutral
Qual. FS - 74 kg: Y. EMAMICHOGHAE (IRI) v. D. PAVLOV (UKR)
https://youtu.be/8jTn4Y8Jfbs&t=289
0:01:42
single leg
step out
Neutral
Round 1 FS - 65 kg: I. MUSZUKAJEV (HUN) v. K. BIENKOWSKI (POL)
https://youtu.be/rOIyVksnjgc&t=102
0:02:20
step out
Neutral
Round 1 FS - 65 kg: I. MUSZUKAJEV (HUN) v. K. BIENKOWSKI (POL)
https://youtu.be/rOIyVksnjgc&t=140
0:08:10
overhook
single leg
step out
Neutral
Round 1 FS - 70 kg: H. ALIYEV (AZE) v. S. KHASANOV (UZB)
https://youtu.be/d7Gqx67rBZc&t=490
0:06:51
single leg
step out
Neutral
Round 2 FS - 57 kg: S. MICIC (SRB) v. B. BUJIASHVILI (GEO)
https://youtu.be/Bft2ABpT5Wo&t=411
0:11:50
front headlock
high crotch
snap
step out
Neutral
Round 2 FS - 65 kg: J. DIAKOMIHALIS (USA) v. I. MUSZUKAJEV (HUN)
https://youtu.be/ibcrmxPNlds&t=710
0:02:06
double leg
single leg
step out
Neutral
CR-21. Free. 74 kg. The final. Razambek ZHAMALOV - Zaurbek SIDAKOV
https://youtu.be/DcitP68pK-Q&t=126
0:06:56
single leg
step out
Neutral
CR-21. Free. 74 kg. The final. Razambek ZHAMALOV - Zaurbek SIDAKOV
https://youtu.be/DcitP68pK-Q&t=416
0:07:15
double leg
step out
Top
CR-21. Free. 74 kg. The final. Razambek ZHAMALOV - Zaurbek SIDAKOV
https://youtu.be/DcitP68pK-Q&t=435
0:01:56
dog fight
knee pick
over under
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 61 kg: F. BALTUEV (RUS) v. R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/WLutAulIqFU&t=116
0:08:08
over under
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 61 kg: F. BALTUEV (RUS) v. R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/WLutAulIqFU&t=488
0:00:43
over under
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 65 kg: Z. SHAKHIEV (RWF) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/sxfklTUTVS8&t=43
0:01:09
ankle pick
dog fight
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 86 kg: A. NAIFONOV (RWF) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/xwbJ3jVPxIM&t=69
0:01:49
dog fight
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 86 kg: A. NAIFONOV (RWF) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/xwbJ3jVPxIM&t=109
0:03:18
double underhooks
downblock
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 57 kg: T. GILMAN (USA) v. V. EGOROV (MKD)
https://youtu.be/ZtCah3fJmns&t=198
0:03:06
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 74 kg: A. KENTCHADZE (GEO) v. Y. EMAMICHOGHAE (IRI)
https://youtu.be/15iZmFja5QI&t=186
0:00:59
dog fight
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 86 kg: E. RAMOS (PUR) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/yMxMZfeCKnI&t=59
0:03:15
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 86 kg: E. RAMOS (PUR) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/yMxMZfeCKnI&t=195
0:03:33
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 97kg: A. SADULAEV (RWF) v. A. HUSHTYN (BLR)
https://youtu.be/-a2co7e_CPo&t=213
0:05:08
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 97kg: A. SADULAEV (RWF) v. A. HUSHTYN (BLR)
https://youtu.be/-a2co7e_CPo&t=308
0:06:42
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 97kg: A. SADULAEV (RWF) v. A. HUSHTYN (BLR)
https://youtu.be/-a2co7e_CPo&t=402
0:00:53
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/8 FS - 57 kg: T. GILMAN (USA) v. A. MUTALIEV (RWF)
https://youtu.be/cqdQ9Rf7RT4&t=53
0:00:48
over under
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 61 kg: T. HASEGAWA (JPN) v. R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/UCC2Zc7Otw8&t=48
0:02:40
over under
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 61 kg: T. HASEGAWA (JPN) v. R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/UCC2Zc7Otw8&t=160
0:07:51
over under
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 61 kg: T. HASEGAWA (JPN) v. R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/UCC2Zc7Otw8&t=471
0:00:08
2 on 1 tie
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 65 kg: K. YAMAGUCHI (JPN) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/hoNRnyDhsbg&t=8
0:01:46
limp knee
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 65 kg: K. YAMAGUCHI (JPN) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/hoNRnyDhsbg&t=106
0:07:41
double leg
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 65 kg: K. YAMAGUCHI (JPN) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/hoNRnyDhsbg&t=461
0:01:49
short offense
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/8 FS - 86 kg: A. DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/m7VBeEjDatg&t=109
0:00:40
double underhooks
over under
short offense
step out
underhook
Neutral
GOLD FS - 86 kg: D. TAYLOR III (USA) v. H. YAZDANICHARATI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/25LpHMmS6VA&t=40
0:02:00
downblock
go behind
rear standing
shin whizzer
single leg
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 61 kg: G. KHALIDOV (HUN) v. A. HARUTYUNYAN (ARM)
https://youtu.be/HAN57tluE3E&t=120
0:00:43
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 61 kg: R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI) v. G. HALIDOV (HUN)
https://youtu.be/m89MrdXQaVI&t=43
0:07:11
double leg
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 57 kg: K. RAVI (IND) v. N. SANAYEV (KAZ)
https://youtu.be/LbORKlTzd-0&t=431
0:01:20
chest wrap
double leg
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 97 kg: N. GADZHIYEV (AZE) v. A. SADULAEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/xR3N6AhguTo&t=80
0:03:59
double leg
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 97 kg: M. NUROV (MKD) v. A. SADULAEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/3FrqCyHK_OU&t=239
0:07:37
seatbelt
single leg
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 97 kg: M. NUROV (MKD) v. A. SADULAEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/3FrqCyHK_OU&t=457
0:00:00
step out
underhook
Neutral
Jeandry GARZON CABALLERO (CUB) VS Mahamedkhabib KADZIMAHAMEDAU (BLR) TOKYO 2020
https://youtu.be/h8Cg0W0Hve0&t=0
0:07:29
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 74 kg: J. PHULKA (CAN) v. J. GARZON CABAL (CUB)
https://youtu.be/MHwZ6Ph8Y6s&t=449
0:03:22
step out
throw by
underhook
Neutral
Qual. FS - 74 kg: N. TAFUR BARRIO (COL) v. J. GARZON CABAL (CUB)
https://youtu.be/Z_8OfsLAwtM&t=202
0:04:11
over under
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 57 kg: Z. UGUEV (RUS) v. R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/ztSVEaXcoU0&t=251
0:01:53
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 74 kg: T. SALKAZANOV (SVK) v. R. ZHAMALOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/h8nJIMhYG2I?si=XHsQtypEFGrdkPct&t=113
0:01:29
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 57 kg: D. IUNA FAFE (GBS) v. R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/ug7rnkKI0n4&t=89
0:00:43
double leg
over under
step out
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 57 kg: U. ANDREYEU (BLR) v. R. AMOUZADKHALI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/k4EFK87I5hQ&t=43
0:06:47
double leg
drag
over under
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 65 kg: T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) v. I. ZHUMAY (KAZ)
https://youtu.be/u2g_8E1f5D0&t=407
0:02:03
over under
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 65 kg: T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) v. K. SHIMIZU (JPN)
https://youtu.be/xIY93xigJBs&t=123
0:00:38
arm spin
single leg
step out
Neutral
GOLD FS - 65 kg: T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) v. A. YAZDANICHERA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/yM-enVg5BXg&t=38
0:01:44
double leg
drag
over under
step out
Neutral
GOLD FS - 65 kg: T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) v. A. YAZDANICHERA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/yM-enVg5BXg&t=104
0:00:58
step out
underhook
Neutral
GOLD FS - 86 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/iccHTe8d45g&t=58
0:02:03
step out
underhook
Neutral
GOLD FS - 86 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/iccHTe8d45g&t=123
0:03:53
step out
underhook
Neutral
GOLD FS - 86 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/iccHTe8d45g&t=233
0:05:29
step out
underhook
Neutral
GOLD FS - 86 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/iccHTe8d45g&t=329
0:06:45
step out
underhook
Neutral
GOLD FS - 86 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI)
https://youtu.be/iccHTe8d45g&t=405
0:06:13
overhook
snap
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 70 kg: O. BORUTA (UKR) v. R. ZHAMALOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/DAzEyz1K5WQ&t=373
0:03:56
chest wrap
step out
Neutral
Repechage FS - 86 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. M. AMINE (SMR)
https://youtu.be/GV8vmmsmung&t=236
0:04:28
double underhooks
step out
underhook
Neutral
Repechage FS - 86 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. M. AMINE (SMR)
https://youtu.be/GV8vmmsmung&t=268
0:05:33
over under
step out
Neutral
1/16 FS - 65 kg: N. SKRIABIN (BLR) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/-_WnNbx7ZTo&t=333
0:06:23
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/16 FS - 65 kg: N. SKRIABIN (BLR) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/-_WnNbx7ZTo&t=383
0:08:12
seatbelt
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 74 kg: Z. SIDAKOV (RUS) v. J. BURROUGHS (USA)
https://youtu.be/OsCyfcg6RmQ&t=492
0:00:43
short offense
snap
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. M. AMINE (SMR)
https://youtu.be/3WzH55Sv9lk&t=43
0:03:38
high low
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 70 kg: Y. EMAMICHOGHAE (IRI) v. K. SHIGA (JPN)
https://youtu.be/Z2yD7x7s0Go&t=218
0:05:42
double leg
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 74 kg: F. ERYILMAZ (TUR) v. R. ZHAMALOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/u_ZUoIMtxnI&t=342
0:00:56
dog fight
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. A. NAIFONOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/kdFXdO75QGc&t=56
0:01:41
low single
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. A. NAIFONOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/kdFXdO75QGc&t=101
0:07:43
double leg
short offense
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 65 kg: G. RASHIDOV (RUS) v. T. OTOGURO (JPN)
https://youtu.be/hAYJQRdT8yM&t=463
0:03:28
double leg
elbow tie
high crotch
misdirection
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 74 kg: B. GOURAV (IND) v. R. ZHAMALOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/gyLZda-kygw&t=208
0:00:48
snap
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. I. VEREB (HUN)
https://youtu.be/mX_ke3f7d_o&t=48
0:09:40
dog fight
double underhooks
step out
Neutral
Repechage FS - 65 kg: A. SEMISOROW (GER) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/HBzz0ypiOWg&t=580
0:06:28
chest wrap
double leg
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 65 kg: N. KUULAR (RUS) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/Ax32A05EZik&t=388
0:08:36
go behind
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 65 kg: N. KUULAR (RUS) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/Ax32A05EZik&t=516
0:07:05
duck under
short offense
step out
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 65 kg: B. BATCHULUUN (MGL) v. T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
https://youtu.be/nHhL2RHkwqI&t=425
0:05:16
step out
underhook
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 70 kg: R. ZHAMALOV (RUS) v. D. BAEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/AQth9S4IDs0&t=316
0:05:43
step out
underhook
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 70 kg: R. ZHAMALOV (RUS) v. D. BAEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/AQth9S4IDs0&t=343
0:06:14
single leg
step out
throw by
underhook
Neutral
GOLD FS - 74 kg: Z. SIDAKOV (RUS) v. Y. GOR (TUR)
https://youtu.be/aYpjy3Isp1w&t=374
0:00:53
step out
underhook
Neutral
Qual. FS - 74 kg: K. HOSAKA (JPN) v. Z. SIDAKOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/5X6dU5IHnuk&t=53
0:05:14
double leg
single leg
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 74 kg: K. HOSAKA (JPN) v. Z. SIDAKOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/5X6dU5IHnuk&t=314
0:00:22
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 74 kg: A. GADZHIMAGOME (RUS) df. A. SHABANAU (BLR), 4-0
https://youtu.be/pLkowCy9jyg&t=22
0:05:53
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/16 FS - 74 kg: M. KIROV (BUL) v. Z. SIDAKOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/HWmU_NWwy_w&t=353
0:06:38
double leg
step out
Neutral
1/16 FS - 74 kg: M. KIROV (BUL) v. Z. SIDAKOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/HWmU_NWwy_w&t=398
0:10:04
overhook
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 65 kg: A. CHAKAEV (RUS) v. T. OTOGURO (JPN)
https://youtu.be/-8rqxVzFR4M&t=604
0:07:35
high crotch
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 74 kg: F. CHAMIZO MARQ (ITA) v. Z. SIDAKOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/hJKeWb3M0Q0&t=455
0:00:30
drag
over under
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 65 kg: T. OTOGURO (JPN) v. A. PERPELITA (MDA)
https://youtu.be/sRTJwJ2aPEs&t=30
0:02:35
overhook
snap
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 65 kg: T. OTOGURO (JPN) v. A. PERPELITA (MDA)
https://youtu.be/sRTJwJ2aPEs&t=155
0:07:59
double leg
downblock
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 65 kg: T. OTOGURO (JPN) v. A. PERPELITA (MDA)
https://youtu.be/sRTJwJ2aPEs&t=479
0:06:45
double underhooks
high crotch
over under
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 65 kg: T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) v. B. BAJRANG (IND)
https://youtu.be/HNHDNzL3n48&t=405
0:00:00
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 70 kg: A. KURYSHTA (BLR) v. R. ZHAMALOV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/PW-GD8Di6c8?si=U5JQf1jQ6Pey7Jq2&t=0
0:08:02
high crotch
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 74 kg: Z. SIDAKOV (RUS) v. J. BURROUGHS (USA)
https://youtu.be/OC9P-JUB1kw&t=482
0:06:28
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/4 FS - 79 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. J. HASANOV (AZE)
https://youtu.be/Qxw6RInES0E&t=388
0:02:54
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/8 FS - 65 kg: T. OTOGURO (JPN) v. V. SHUPTAR (UKR)
https://youtu.be/KnHeaiPvAbg&t=174
0:00:50
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/8 FS - 70 kg: R. ZHAMALOV (RUS) v. B. BERGE (USA)
https://youtu.be/-viYEdrzGoU?si=I9pmYwfzIFbSUUpb&t=50
0:02:54
step out
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 79 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) v. E. AKBARIZARINK (IRI)
https://youtu.be/9Z6F5iVBFrA&t=174
0:01:25
step out
underhook
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. D. KURUGLIEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/GANI9GSMsvw&t=85
0:01:50
arm spin
overhook
step out
underhook
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. D. KURUGLIEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/GANI9GSMsvw&t=110
0:02:19
step out
underhook
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. D. KURUGLIEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/GANI9GSMsvw&t=139
0:03:35
over under
step out
underhook
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. D. KURUGLIEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/GANI9GSMsvw&t=215
0:08:20
double leg
single leg
step out
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. D. KURUGLIEV (RUS)
https://youtu.be/GANI9GSMsvw&t=500
0:04:53
step out
underhook
Neutral
GOLD FS - 57 kg: Z. UGUEV (RUS) v. N. SANAYEV (SAN (KAZ)
https://youtu.be/yIPc4dpNq6o&t=293
0:07:50
high crotch
single leg
step out
Neutral
GOLD FS - 65 kg: T. OTOGURO (JPN) v. B. BAJRANG (IND)
https://youtu.be/q75hj2f7abQ&t=470
0:02:07
double leg
step out
Neutral
GOLD FS - 74 kg: Z. SIDAKOV (RUS) v. A. KENTCHADZE (GEO)
https://youtu.be/nTAwhb5bZFY&t=127
0:02:19
double leg
step out
Neutral
GOLD FS - 74 kg: Z. SIDAKOV (RUS) v. A. KENTCHADZE (GEO)
https://youtu.be/nTAwhb5bZFY&t=139
0:03:32
short offense
single leg
snap
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 65 kg: G. BUCUR (ROU) v. T. OTOGURO (JPN)
https://youtu.be/zTS4qQMLtt8&t=212
0:00:32
single leg
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 65 kg: T. TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) v. R. HIGUCHI (JPN)
https://youtu.be/NxMacAy13ns&t=32
0:00:12
cartwheel
knee pick
step out
underhook
Neutral
Qual. FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. D. TAYLOR III (USA)
https://youtu.be/h9L383GDQHA&t=12
0:03:46
ankle pick
double leg
reattack
single leg
sprawl
step out
underhook
Neutral
Qual. FS - 86 kg: H. YAZDANICHARA (IRI) v. D. TAYLOR III (USA)
https://youtu.be/h9L383GDQHA&t=226
0:03:05
single leg
step out
Neutral
Alans-2017. v.b. 57 kg. Zaur Uguev (Russia) - Artyom Gebekov (Russia). Semi-final.
https://youtu.be/DlDtASqT94s&t=185
0:05:13
single leg
step out
Neutral
Alans-2017. v.b. 57 kg. Zaur Uguev (Russia) - Artyom Gebekov (Russia). Semi-final.
https://youtu.be/DlDtASqT94s&t=313
0:07:49
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
Alans-2017. v.b. 57 kg. Zaur Uguev (Russia) - Azamat Tuskaev (Russia). The final.
https://youtu.be/2BaTD6UrmHA&t=469
0:07:03
single leg
step out
throw by
underhook
Neutral
Alans-2017. v.b. 70 kg. Zaurbek Sidakov (Russia) - Frank Chamiso (Italy). Semi-final.
https://youtu.be/cwyKYtjgSGk&t=423
0:09:27
double leg
single leg
step out
Neutral
Alans-2017. v.b. 70 kg. Zaurbek Sidakov (Russia) - Frank Chamiso (Italy). Semi-final.
https://youtu.be/cwyKYtjgSGk&t=567
0:01:09
single leg
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 61 kg: R. HIGUCHI (JPN) df. M. LIU (CHN), 9-0
https://youtu.be/QBKeCXZutbQ&t=69
0:00:18
single leg
step out
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 61 kg: R. HIGUCHI (JPN) df. A. OSMONOV (KGZ), 9-4
https://youtu.be/fa_5T0apUOA&t=18
0:06:05
elbow pass
high crotch
single leg
step out
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 61 kg: R. HIGUCHI (JPN) df. A. OSMONOV (KGZ), 9-4
https://youtu.be/fa_5T0apUOA&t=365
0:07:16
step out
Neutral
CHR-2017. v.b. 70 kg. M-Khabib Kadimagomedov - Zaurbek Sidakov. 1/4 finals.
https://youtu.be/GGFSwTpsA7Y&t=436
0:00:52
step out
Neutral
BRONZE FS - 74 kg: A. SHABANAU (BLR) df. B. ABDURAKHMONO (UZB) by VPO1, 8-4
https://youtu.be/q9czSpJfccI&t=52
0:01:52
short offense
single leg
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 74 kg: J. BURROUGHS (USA) df. A. SHABANAU (BLR) by VPO1, 7-5
https://youtu.be/UE-VyAFZvX4&t=112
0:02:24
single leg
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 74 kg: J. BURROUGHS (USA) df. A. SHABANAU (BLR) by VPO1, 7-5
https://youtu.be/UE-VyAFZvX4&t=144
0:06:54
step out
Neutral
Qual. FS - 74 kg: J. BURROUGHS (USA) df. A. SHABANAU (BLR) by VPO1, 7-5
https://youtu.be/UE-VyAFZvX4&t=414
0:06:57
downblock
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 57 kg: R. HIGUCHI (JPN) df. Y. BONNE RODRIG (CUB), 8-4
https://youtu.be/pLoWY581Yxc&t=417
0:08:01
cartwheel
double leg
low single
step out
Neutral
Best Match from Day 1 of the Paris Tournament: SHABANAU (BLR) vs YAZDANICHARATI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/X1p4Nu8cZ_M&t=481
0:08:44
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
Best Match from Day 1 of the Paris Tournament: SHABANAU (BLR) vs YAZDANICHARATI (IRI)
https://youtu.be/X1p4Nu8cZ_M&t=524
0:03:05
go behind
short offense
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 61 kg: L. STIEBER (USA) df. A. CHAKAEV (RUS), 13-11
https://youtu.be/r5gAQGk1Wts&t=185
0:04:42
duck under
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/4 FS - 86 kg: I. ALDATOV (UKR) df. W. HARTH (GER), 7-0
https://youtu.be/f_WfQuNnhJc&t=282
0:07:59
single leg
step out
underhook
Neutral
Otarsultanov Jamal - Bogomoev Alexander
https://youtu.be/lNDOI8rAH8A?si=SpnhtuzUdAYkwncA&t=479
0:01:02
single leg
step out
Neutral
1/16 FS - 86 kg: I. ALDATOV (UKR) df. G. STEFAN (ROU) by FALL, 12-0
https://youtu.be/8-Cuzj6ZyT8&t=62
0:00:56
single leg
step out
Neutral
Qualification - Freestyle Wrestling 70 kg - A. SHABANAU (BLR) vs R. PERVACHUK (UKR) - Tashkent 2014
https://youtu.be/o9gU7pSWIns&t=56
0:02:11
body lock
step out
underhook
Neutral
Qualification - Freestyle Wrestling 70 kg - A. SHABANAU (BLR) vs R. PERVACHUK (UKR) - Tashkent 2014
https://youtu.be/o9gU7pSWIns&t=131
0:07:06
single leg
step out
Neutral
2012 World Cup: Haji Aliev vs. Alexander Bogomoev
https://youtu.be/1ze5118JK2I?si=dl7u6yC2Bcb0H6MR&t=426
0:02:05
drag
short offense
step out
Neutral
GARZON CABALLERO Jeandry (CUB) -- TAGHAVI KERMANI Mehdi (IRI) 1/4 Finale
https://youtu.be/Gfztixwkb3A&t=125
0:03:54
drag
short offense
step out
underhook
whizzer kick
Neutral
GARZON CABALLERO Jeandry (CUB) -- TAGHAVI KERMANI Mehdi (IRI) 1/4 Finale
https://youtu.be/Gfztixwkb3A&t=234
0:01:00
crackdown
high crotch
step out
Neutral
GARZON CABALLERO Jeandry (CUB) -- YONEMITSU Tatsuhiro (JPN) 1/16 Finale
https://youtu.be/7yquZUSmA-Q&t=60
0:04:44
high low
step out
Neutral
GARZON CABALLERO Jeandry (CUB) -- YONEMITSU Tatsuhiro (JPN) 1/16 Finale
https://youtu.be/7yquZUSmA-Q&t=284
0:03:54
drag
step out
Neutral
SOKHIEV ZAURBEK (UZB) -- ALDATOV Ibragim (UKR) 1/2 Finale
https://youtu.be/o8xLjwsWCmE&t=234
0:01:18
single leg
step out
Neutral
Saytiev vs CHO BK Koreec kin2008
https://youtu.be/n3ssaR7XJg4&t=78
0:01:05
short offense
step out
Neutral
1/2 FS - 57 kg: T. GILMAN (USA) v. H. LEHR (GER)
https://youtu.be/iE5MhZNm-zY&t=65
0:02:50
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 57 kg: T. GILMAN (USA) v. H. LEHR (GER)
https://youtu.be/iE5MhZNm-zY&t=170
0:03:35
step out
underhook
Neutral
1/2 FS - 57 kg: T. GILMAN (USA) v. H. LEHR (GER)
https://youtu.be/iE5MhZNm-zY&t=215